Calendar

8.2
V Girls Golf @ Lady Falcon Invitational
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pumpkin Vine Golf Course
8.5
V Boys Golf @ Granville Christian
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mastodon Golf Club
8.6
JV Boys Soccer @ Delaware Hayes
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Delaware Hayes
8.6
V Boys Soccer @ Delaware Hayes
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Delaware Hayes
8.6
V Girls Golf @ MSL #1
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Crown Hill Golf Course
8.7
V B Golf @ MSL #1
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Crown Hill Golf Course
8.8
JV Boys Soccer v Bishop Hartley
Roberts Field
8.8
V Boys Soccer v Bishop Hartley
Roberts Field
8.9
V Girls Soccer @ River Valley
River Valley HS
8.12
MS Girls Tennis v St. Andrew's
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
8.12
V Boys Golf @ CA Shootout
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Lancaster GC
8.13
V Boys Soccer v Horizon Science Academy
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Roberts Field
8.13
V Girls Soccer v Bishop Ready
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Roberts Field
8.13
V Boys Golf @ Fisher Catholic
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Valley View GC
8.14
7/8 B Soccer v Licking Heights
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Roberts Field
8.15
MS Girls Tennis v Bexley
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
8.15
V Boys Golf v Amanda Clearcreak
12:24 PM - 2:00 PM
Westchester GC
8.15
V Girls Golf v Amanda Clearcreak
8.16
JV Boys Soccer v Grandview Heights
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Roberts Field
8.16
V Boys Soccer v Grandview Heights
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Roberts Field
8.17
V Girls Soccer @ Madison Plains
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Madison-Plains HS
8.17
V Boys Golf @ MSL #2
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Turnberry GC
8.19
V Girls Soccer @ West Jefferson
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
West Jefferson
8.19
JV Boys Soccer v Columbus Academy
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Roberts Field
8.19
V Boys Soccer v Columbus Academy
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Roberts Field
8.19
7/8 Soccer @ Columbus Academy
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Columbus Academy
8.19
V Girls Tennis @ Dublin Jerome
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Dublin Jerome High School
8.19
JV Girls Tennis v Dublin Jrome
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
8.20
V Girls Tennis v Hamilton Township
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
8.20
MS Gold v Liberty Christian
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Wilson Road GC
8.20
V BOys Golf @ Fairfield Christian 9 Team Invite
Lancaster GC
8.21
V Boys Soccer @ Fisher Catholic
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Fisher Catholic HS
8.21
V Girls Tennis v Bexley
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
8.21
JV Girls Tennis @ Bexley
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Bexley Tennis Courts
8.22
7/8 Soccer @ Groveport Madison
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Groveport Madison Middle School
8.22
V Girls Soccer @ Whetstone HS
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Whetstone High School
8.22
V irls Tennis v Logan Elm
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
8.22
V Boys Golf v Grandview
8.23
MS Golf @ Worthington Christian
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Sports Ohio
8.24
V Girls Golf @ MSL #2
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Valley View GC
8.26
7/8 Soccer v Grandview Heights
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Roberts Field
8.26
V Boys Golf v Delaware Christian
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Oakhaven GC
8.27
V Boys Soccer @ Columbus International
Columbus North International School
8.27
V GirlsTennis @ Bloom Carroll
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Bloom-Carroll High School
8.27
MS Girls Tennis v Worthington Christian
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
8.27
MS Golf @ Liberty Christian
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Willow Run GC
8.28
7/8 Soccer v Hilliard Weaver
Roberts Field
8.28
V Girls Soccer v Circleville HS
Roberts Field
8.29
V Girls Tennis @ Circleville
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
CIRCLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
8.29
MS Girls Tennis v Columbus Academy
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
8.29
V Boys Golf v Grandview
8.30
MS Golf v Worthington Christian
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Wilson Road GC
8.31
JV Boys Soccer v Grove City Christian School
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Roberts Field
8.31
V Boys Soccer v Grove City Christian School
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Roberts Field
9.3
7/8 B Soccer v Hilliard Memorial
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Roberts Field
9.3
MS Girls Tennis @ St. Andrew's
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Whetstone Park
9.4
V G Soccer v Hamilton Township
Roberts Field
9.4
7/8 B Soccer v Worthington Christian
Roberts Field
9.4
V Girls Tennis v Worthington Christian
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
9.4
JV Girls Tennis @ Worthington Christian
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Worthington Christian (Tennis, Secondary Courts)
9.4
MS Golf @ Columbus Academy
4:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Airport Golf Course
9.5
V Girls Tennis @ Hamilton Township
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Hamilton Township
9.5
V Boys Golf @ MSL #3
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Lancaster GC
9.5
MS Golf v Bexley
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Wilson Road GC
9.7
V B Soccer v Bishop Rosecrans
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Roberts Field
9.7
V G Soccer v Bishop Rosecrans
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Roberts Field
9.7
V Boys Golf @ Fairfile Christian 5 Team Invite
Valley View GC
9.9
V B Soccer @ Fairbanks
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Fairbanks High School
9.9
JV B Soccer @ Fairbanks
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Fairbanks High School
9.9
V G Soccer @ Fairbanks
Fairbanks High School
9.9
7/8 B Soccer v Newark Liberty
Roberts Field
9.9
MS Girls Tennis @ Bexley
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Bexley Tennis Courts
9.10
V Girls Tennis @ Logan Elm
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Logan Elm HS
9.10
MS Girls Tennis @ Worthington Christian
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Worthington Christian (Tennis, Secondary Courts)
9.10
V Boys Golf v Berne Union
9.11
V B Soccer @ Harvest Prep
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Harvest Prep School
9.11
V G Soccer v Northland
Roberts Field
9.11
7/8 B Soccer @ Rosemore
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Rosemore middle school
9.11
V Girls Tennis v Columbus School for Girls
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
9.11
JV Girls Tennis @ Columbus School for Girls
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Columbus School for Girls (Kirk Campus)
9.11
V Girls Golf @ MSL #2
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
PICKAWAY COUNTRY CLUB
9.12
V Girls Tennis v Bloom Carroll
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
9.12
V Boys Golf v Fisher Catholic
9.14
V B Soccer v Fisher Catholic
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Roberts Field
9.16
V G Soccer v Columbus Academy
Roberts Field
9.16
7/8 B Soccer v Hastings
Roberts Field
9.16
MS Girls Tennis @ Columbus Academy
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Columbus Academy
9.16
V Boys Golf v Shekinah Christian
4:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Rolling Meadows GC
9.17
V B Soccer v Worthington Christian
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Roberts Field
9.17
JV B Soccer v Worthington Christian
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Roberts Field
9.17
V Girls Tennis v Circleville
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
9.17
V Girls Golf @ MSL #4
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Westchester GC
9.17
MS Golf @ Bexley
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Blacklick Woods GC
9.18
V G Soccer v Liberty Union
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Roberts Field
9.19
7/8 B Soccer @ Jones
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Jones Middle School
9.19
MS Girls Tennis v St. Brigid
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
9.19
V B Golf @ MSL #4
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Denison Golf Club
9.20
V B Soccer v St. John's Jesuit
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Roberts Field
9.20
V G Soccer v Cristo Rey
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Roberts Field
9.21
V G Soccer @ Fisher Catholic
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Fisher Catholic HS
9.23
V B Soccer @ Whitehall
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Whitehall-Yearling High School
9.23
7/8 B Soccer @ Heritage
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Heritage Middle School
9.24
V Girls Tennis v Worthington Christian
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Gross Family Tennis Courts
9.24
JV Girls Tennis @ Worthington Christian
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Worthington Christian (Tennis, Secondary Courts)
9.25
V G Soccer v Bloom Carroll
Roberts Field
9.25
7/8 B Soccer v Memorial
Roberts Field
9.26
V B Soccer @ Grove City Christian
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Grove City Christian School
9.26
JV B Soccer @ Grove City Christian
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Grove City Christian School
9.28
V G Soccer v Fairfield Union
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Roberts Field
9.30
MS Golf v Columbus Academy
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Wilson Road GC
10.2
V G Soccer @ Amanda Clearcreak
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Amanda Clearcreek H.S.
10.5
V B Soccer @ Bishop Rosecrans
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bishop Rosecrans High School
10.5
V G Soccer @ Logan Elm
Logan Elm HS
10.7
V B Soccer @ Bloom Carroll
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Bloom-Carroll High School
10.7
JV B Soccer @ Bloom Carroll
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Bloom-Carroll High School
10.7
V G Soccer @ Columbus School for Girls
5:10 PM - 6:40 PM
Columbus School for Girls (Kirk Campus)
10.9
V B Soccer v Harvest Prep
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Roberts Field
10.10
V B Soccer v Tree of Life
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Roberts Field
10.10
V G Soccer v Tree of Life
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Roberts Field
10.10
MS XC @ Columbus Academy
Columbus Academy
10.12
MS XC @ MSL Meet
Fairfield Christian Academy
10.12
V XC @ MSL Meet
Fairfield Christian Academy
11.18
@ Madison Chrisitian
6:45 PM
Madison Christian School
11.25
vs Berne Union
6:15 PM
Gard Gym
11.25
vs Berne Union
5:00 PM
Gard Gym
11.26
@ Bishop Fenwick
6:00 PM
Bishop Rosecrans High School
12.7
@ Grove City Christian School
Grove City Christian School
12.7
@ Grove City Christian
Grove City Christian School
12.9
7/8 Girls Basketball v Millersport Junior/Senior H
6:15 PM
Gard Gym
12.9
Millersport
5:00 PM
Gard Gym
12.12
vs Miller
6:15 PM
Gard Gym
12.12
vs Miller
5:00 PM
Gard Gym
12.14
@ Harvest Prep
Harvest Prep School
12.14
@ Harvest Prep
Harvest Prep School
12.16
vs Fairfield Christian
6:15 PM
Gard Gym
12.16
vs Fairfield Christian
5:00 PM
Gard Gym
12.19
@ St. Mary
6:00 PM
St. Mary Junior High
12.19
@ St. Mary
St. Mary Junior High
1.6
@ Berne Union
6:00 PM
Berne Union Jr. High
1.6
@ Berne Union
5:00 PM
Berne Union Jr. High
1.7
vs Bishop Fenwick
6:15 PM
Gard Gym
1.7
Bishop Fenwick
5:00 PM
Gard Gym
1.8
MS Bash vs Grandview Heights
4:30 PM
Gard Gym
1.13
Grove City Christian
6:15 PM
Gard Gym
1.13
vs Grove City Christian
5:00 PM
Gard Gym
1.16
@ Millersport
6:00 PM
Millersport Junior/Senior High School
1.16
@ Millersport
5:00 PM
Millersport Junior/Senior High School
1.18
@ Miller
11:00 AM
Miller Middle School
1.18
@ Miller
Miller Middle School
1.23
vs Harvest Prep
6:15 PM
Gard Gym
1.23
vs Harvest Prep
5:00 PM
Gard Gym
1.25
@ Fairfield Christian
Fairfield Christian Academy
1.25
@ Fairfield Christian
Fairfield Christian Academy
1.27
vs St. Mary
6:15 PM
Gard Gym
1.27
vs St. Mary
5:00 PM
Gard Gym